Classificação

Campeonato Nacional de Seniores – Segunda Fase – Zona Sul

ClasEquipaPtsJVEDGMGS+/-
1Mafra28148421587
2Casa Pia271483319811
3Operário241473418117
4Benfica Castelo Branco221464414140
5Caldas16143741113-2
6Nogueirense151443715150
71º Dezembro1214338615-9
8Louletano914239923-14
Share